FacebookInstagram

Zeitnehmereinteilung

  
Termin Uhrzeit Staffel Heim - Gast Zeitnehmer Sekretär
30.10.2021 15:45 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
30.10.2021 18:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
31.10.2021 10:00 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
31.10.2021 11:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - TSG Münster    
31.10.2021 12:30 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
31.10.2021 14:00 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Münster    
31.10.2021 15:30 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
31.10.2021 17:15 MJC-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 HSG G/S - HSG Hochheim/Wicker    
06.11.2021 13:00 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TV Petterweil    
06.11.2021 15:00 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - HSG Hochheim/Wicker    
06.11.2021 17:00 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain    
06.11.2021 19:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TG Kastel    
13.11.2021 00:00 MJC-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 HSG G/S - TV Gonzenheim    
13.11.2021 16:15 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - SV Seulberg    
13.11.2021 18:30 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden    
14.11.2021 10:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - FTG Frankfurt    
14.11.2021 11:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - TSG Münster    
14.11.2021 12:30 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - HSG Eschhofen/Steeden    
14.11.2021 13:45 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
14.11.2021 15:00 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
14.11.2021 16:30 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
21.11.2021 11:45 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - HSG MainHandball    
21.11.2021 13:45 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - TSG Ober-Eschbach    
21.11.2021 15:45 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
21.11.2021 18:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TSG Eddersheim    
28.11.2021 10:15 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
28.11.2021 12:00 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Münster    
28.11.2021 13:30 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - FTG Frankfurt    
28.11.2021 15:15 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
05.12.2021 13:00 MJC-Hessenquali Gruppe 4 HSG G/S - HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim    
05.12.2021 14:45 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Frankfurter Berg    
05.12.2021 17:00 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TV Idstein    
11.12.2021 12:00 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Eddersheim    
11.12.2021 13:45 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
11.12.2021 15:45 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - SG Anspach    
11.12.2021 18:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
12.12.2021 10:30 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
12.12.2021 11:45 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
12.12.2021 13:00 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TV Gonzenheim    
12.12.2021 14:30 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - SG Anspach    
12.12.2021 16:00 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
12.12.2021 18:00 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - TuS Nieder-Eschbach    
19.12.2021 16:00 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - HSG EppLa    
08.01.2022 15:45 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - TV Hattersheim    
08.01.2022 18:00 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TG Friedberg    
09.01.2022 15:00 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - TSG Eddersheim    
09.01.2022 17:00 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
16.01.2022 13:00 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
22.01.2022 14:30 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
22.01.2022 16:15 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
22.01.2022 18:30 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden    
23.01.2022 10:30 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
23.01.2022 12:00 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - TSG Niederhofheim    
23.01.2022 13:30 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
23.01.2022 15:30 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
23.01.2022 17:30 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
30.01.2022 11:45 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
30.01.2022 13:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
30.01.2022 14:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - HSG EppLa    
30.01.2022 15:30 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
06.02.2022 10:00 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
06.02.2022 11:45 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
06.02.2022 13:15 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.    
06.02.2022 15:00 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
06.02.2022 17:15 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
12.02.2022 16:00 Frauen Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TV Idstein    
12.02.2022 18:15 Männer Landesliga - Mitte 2 HSG G/S - TuS Holzheim    
13.02.2022 11:15 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
13.02.2022 12:30 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
13.02.2022 14:00 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - HSG Main-Nidda    
13.02.2022 15:30 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TV Petterweil    
19.02.2022 15:00 M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim    
19.02.2022 17:00 M-Bezirksliga B Gruppe 3 HSG G/S - SV Seulberg    
19.02.2022 19:00 F-Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2 HSG G/S - SV Seulberg    
06.03.2022 10:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten    
06.03.2022 11:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - HSG Eschhofen/Steeden    
06.03.2022 12:30 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Oberursel    
06.03.2022 13:45 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TV Petterweil    
06.03.2022 15:00 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - SV Seulberg    
06.03.2022 16:45 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TuS Kriftel    
13.03.2022 13:00 WJE-Spielrunde Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
19.03.2022 15:00 WJC-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen    
20.03.2022 10:00 MJE-Spielrunde Süd HSG G/S - TG Schwalbach    
20.03.2022 11:15 MJE-Spielrunde LK Mitte HSG G/S - HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massenheim    
20.03.2022 12:30 WJD BL Ost HSG G/S - TSG Münster    
20.03.2022 13:45 MJD-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TG Schwalbach    
20.03.2022 15:15 MJB-BL Mitte HSG G/S - FTG Frankfurt    
20.03.2022 16:45 WJA-BOL Ost HSG G/S - TG 04 Sachsenhausen